TennisPensacola.com Under The Hill Men's Tennis League Standings for the Greater Pensacola, FL Area
Tennis Pensacola website
hav.Software, Pensacola, Fl. Ad



Tennis-4-Everyone


Please help us support the USTA Florida

Please help us support the USTA

Carriage Hills Garden Apartments in Pensacola, Fl.

2017 Spring Under The Hill
Team Standings


Read more about the UTH League.
Archived Results are also available.

The 2017 UTHL Spring Season will run from Feb 13, 2017 to May 15, 2017.

The Season Ender party will be May 22, 2017.

Click on a team's name to see the captain's contact info and a listing of that team's schedule.
Team Feb 13 Feb 20 Feb 27 Mar 06 Mar 13 Mar 20 Mar 27 Apr 03 Apr 10 Apr 17 Apr 24 May 01 May 08 May 15 Totals
Smith84090091076600059
Day810060031066600055
Davis8709005664800053
Boudreaux6508007676800053
Gander7704008646400046
Wallace4104007445400033
Gowens4703007144200032
Elrite4403003165400030


[ HOME ]

Share with your friends on...
share on diggshare on FaceBookPin Itshare on redditshare on google+share on stumbleuponshare on twitershare via Email
Carriage Hills Garden Apartments in Pensacola, Fl.



left pointerright pointerApril 2017
SMTWTFS
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
 Search Calendar 

Tennispensacola.com - tennis info for pensacola fl
Open Menu

Copyright © 2017 by Tennis Pensacola - All Rights Reserved.